ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9125250
*
nr 912 5250
ETCHING
+ litograph, Marek Rudnicki, sheet: 56X38,
+ litografi, Marek Rudnicki, bladets mått: 56X38
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:45:31
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning grafik litografi grafik marek rudnicki etsningar grafik kopparstick
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:57
*
ETCHING
Read more about Grafik
nr 912 5250
ETCHING
+ litograph, Marek Rudnicki, sheet: 56X38,
+ litografi, Marek Rudnicki, bladets mått: 56X38
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning grafik litografi grafik marek rudnicki etsningar grafik kopparstick
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:57



